Challenger List 2010-2011 |
Apr 27 2010, 05:40 PM
Post
#41
|
|
Ninja Assasan~! Group: Members Posts: 1 186 Joined: 4-December 09 From: Timbucktoo Member No.: 75 181 Dark Ninjas |
Trainer: Ninja Of Darkness (Hayden)
FC: 0088 5132 2926 1) Kingdra ♀ 2) Empoleon ♂ 3) Pelliper ♀ 4) Lapras ♂ 5) Slowbro ♂ 6) Quagsire ♂ 7) Lanturn ♀ 8) Poliwrath ♀ 9) Typhlosion ♂ 10) Espeon ♂ 11) Ampharos ♀ 12) Togekiss ♂ 13) Mamoswine ♀ 14) 15) -------------------- Gnaver (Fakemon) (click to show ) Spike (Pokesona) (click to show ) Credits (click to show ) |
|
Apr 29 2010, 12:49 PM
Post
#42
|
|
IM BACK!!!! Group: Members Posts: 105 Joined: 1-October 09 From: If I told you would you believe me? Member No.: 65 884 Diamond team |
IGN:LIAM
FC:0560-9410-7713 Roster: 1.Infernape M 2.Swampert M 3.Rampardos M [Rameidon] 4.Articuno ? 5.Charizard M Shiny 6.Blastoise M 7.Tyranitar M 8.Suicune ? 9.Raichu M 10.Houndoom F 11.Azelf ? -------------------- |
|
May 2 2010, 12:25 PM
Post
#43
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Newbies Posts: 2 Joined: 2-May 10 From: Greece~Pokemon World :] Member No.: 95 151 SS In-Game Team |
IGN:Jenny
FC:4168-7072-2580 1.Aerodactyl M (SkyCrosser) 2.Ninjask M (Yellow) 3.Yanmega F (Dragonfly) 4.Kingdra F (Sea Dragon) 5.Azelf (Blue Jewel) 6.Dusknoir M (Fat Ghost) 7.Empoleon M (Emperor) 8.Scizor M (Scissor) 9.Latias Shiny F (Big Togepi) 10.Gengar M (SmartGhost) 11.Weavile M (Dark King) -------------------- |
|
May 29 2010, 09:21 AM
Post
#44
|
|
Pokémon Champion Group: Members Posts: 1 905 Joined: 28-July 09 Member No.: 51 123 Active Squad |
Diamond Challenge Information IGN: ANDREW FC: 0602-5946-5501 1. Lucario - Male (Blue Aura) * 2. Rhyperior - Male (Crusher) 3. Glaceon - Female (Glacier) 4. ** Shiny Gyarados - Male (Red Rage) * 5. Dragonite - Male (Dragono) 6. Magmortar - Female (Hephaestus) * 7. Electivire - Male (Elecurrent) 8. Froslass - Female (Khione) 9. Leafeon - Male (Leaf-Fall) 10. Blissey - Female (Nurse) 11. Metagross - Genderless (Iron Brain) 12. Yanmega - Male (Megayanma) 13. Gallade - Male (Xiansheng) 14. Skuntank - Male (Poistink) 15. Suicune - Genderless (Water Sage) This post has been edited by Darkness of Zoroark: Jun 21 2011, 11:15 AM -------------------- "I see now that the circumstances of one's birth are irrelevant. It is what you do with the gift of life that determines who you are." "We do have a lot in common. The same earth, the same air, the same sky. Maybe if we started looking at what's the same instead of what's different... Well, who knows." Avatar by Cycloneblaze at the Cycloneshop II |
|
Jun 5 2010, 06:45 PM
Post
#45
|
|
The World Ruler... Group: Members Posts: 105 Joined: 31-July 09 From: Mexico Member No.: 52 535 Team Win |
IGN: lu1z
FC: 4855 9106 7336 1. Starmie (genderless) Nick: DeathStar 2. Nidoking (Male) Nick: None 3. Mamoswine (Male) Nick: None 4. Hypno (Male) Nick: None 5. Arbok (Male) Nick: None 6. Registeel (Genderless) Nick: None 7. Victreebel (Female) Nick: None 8. Wailord (Female) Nick: None 9. Donphan (Male) Nick: None 10. Blissey (Female) Nick: None 11. Vaporeon (Female) Nick: None 12. Jirachi (Genderless) Nick: None 13. Tyranitar (Male) Nick: None 14. Shaymin (Genderless) Nick: None 15. This are the only Pokes i have for competitive playing lol. This post has been edited by lu1z: Jun 9 2010, 08:03 PM -------------------- |
|
Jun 6 2010, 12:35 AM
Post
#46
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Members Posts: 92 Joined: 10-May 10 From: MALAYSIA Member No.: 96 084 My in-game team! |
IGN:WOODY
FC:5026 9810 3145 Hi i'm still new and i was intrested in the gym battle! 1.Staraptor(m) 2.Salamence(m) 3.Weavile(m) 4.Rhyperior(m) 5.Metagross 6.Gallade(m) 7.Gardevoir(f) 8.Starmie 9.Roserade(f) 10.Togekiss(m) 11.Dusknoir(m)* 12.Infernape(m)* 13.Shedinja* 14.Blissey* 15.Magnezone* All of them are lv 100 often switch them to form a new team. This post has been edited by roserade fan: Jun 28 2010, 08:34 PM |
|
Jun 7 2010, 03:49 PM
Post
#47
|
|
DON'T RUN I'M YOUR BRO Group: Members Posts: 325 Joined: 21-July 07 From: Confirmed Member No.: 118 Yeah |
Just put a big old * over this entire thing.
IGN: Yeah FC: 4040 7402 9397 1: Terradon, AERODACTYL (m) 2: Devilish, GLISCOR (m) 3: Sue, TYRANITAR (f) 4: ProboCop, PROBOPASS (m) 5: Gangreen, GENGAR (f) 6: WoolyBully, MAMOSWINE (m) 7: Lil UFO, MAGNEZONE 8: WormBagged, FORRETRESS (f) 9: Yuki, FROSLASS (f) 10: Merlion, VAPOREON (m) 11: Socket, ELECTIVIRE (m) 12: Psilocybe, BRELOOM (f) 13: Mr. Fish, GYARADOS (m) 14: Barack, ABOMASNOW (m) 15: Frigerotom, ROTOM(Frost) This post has been edited by Pidgey Pox: Aug 18 2011, 04:02 PM -------------------- My GTS+ League Badges (the colored ones):
(trainer case made by me, using obvious other resources) Help spread the Plague! |
|
Jun 11 2010, 04:31 PM
Post
#48
|
|
Blimp Pokemon Group: Members Posts: 50 Joined: 8-June 10 From: Valley Windworks Member No.: 99 716 Fight Club |
*=Shiny
OT: Morgan FC: 3309 6973 4540 1 - Descartes 2 - Gaea 3 - Surrounded 4 - Prometheus 5 - Ozymandias 6 - Epsilon 7 - Animate 8 - Antigone 9 - SHANKALOT* 10 - Taggerung 11 - Lauren 12 - Mr. Hyde 13 - Amalthea 14 - Ignatius 15 - Domination -------------------- |
|
Jun 12 2010, 10:03 AM
Post
#49
|
|
Sheriru, Pokemon Master Group: Members Posts: 471 Joined: 6-February 10 From: Austin, TX Member No.: 83 276 Pokemon Stadium |
Trainer: Pilot
Friend Code: 4254 7231 4673 1. Charizard (M) "Char" 2. Ninetales (F) "Kayrai" 3.* Arcanine (M) "FlareDash" 4. Dragonite (M) "Drakon" 5.* Quagsire (F) "Melons" 6. Infernape (M) "Ashari" 7. Shiny Typhlosion (M) "HellSend" 8. Raichu (F) "Shock" 9. Shiny Armaldo (M) "ScarletOre" 10. Shiny Huntail (M) "Aque" 11. Shiny Houndoom (M) "Firstrom" 12. Shiny Scizor (F) "GoldenSyth" 13. Shiny Sceptile (M) "Ki Mas" 14. Shiny Flygon (F) "Sand Dancer" 15. *Heatran (M) "Zuramm" Roster is subject to change. This post has been edited by Master PokePilot: Jun 16 2010, 10:19 PM -------------------- |
|
Jun 13 2010, 11:39 PM
Post
#50
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Members Posts: 19 Joined: 26-May 10 From: Texas Member No.: 97 820 Active Squad |
IGN: Byron
FC: 3395 7409 0156 1. Meganium (M) 2. Gengar (F) 3. Kingdra (M) 4. Mamoswine (M) 5. Tyranitar (F) 6. Metagross 7. Salamence (F) 8. Togekiss (M) 9. Lucario (M) 10. Typhlosion (F) 11. Skarmory (M) 12. Ampharos (F) 13. Gyarados (F) 14. Forretress (F) 15. Scizor (M) -------------------- |
|
Jun 20 2010, 05:30 PM
Post
#51
|
|
Hello. Group: Members Posts: 4 013 Joined: 27-April 09 From: Virginia Member No.: 16 678 Active Squad |
IGN: Gold
FC: 2751 3282 2024 1. Blaziken (F) 2. *Charizard(M) 3. *Gallade(M) 4. Pyro(quilava) (M) 5. Aeria ( Pidgeot) (M) 6. Electivire (M) 7. Staraptor (M) 8. Persian (M) 9. *Pichu (M) 10. Ursaring (M) 11. Ditto (If can ) 12.Heatran (F) 13.Articuno Might Change if unable to use Ditto -------------------- |
|
Jun 23 2010, 03:17 PM
Post
#52
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Members Posts: 29 Joined: 19-June 10 From: Chicago Member No.: 101 513 Kane |
Name: Kyle
Friend Code: 3180 8498 0514 Game: SoulSilver 1. Salamence* (M) 2. Empoleon (M) 3. Gengar* (M) 4. Gyarados (M) 5. Scizor (M) 6. Donphan (M) 7. Swellow (F) 8. Heatran (M) 9. Flareon (M) 10. Umbreon (M) 11. Milotic* (F) 12. Machamp (M) "MachoMan" 13. Electivire (M) "Sparks" 14. Charizard* (M) 15. Arcanine* (M) Note: * = Shiny This post has been edited by Halok: Jul 18 2010, 09:32 AM -------------------- Within all darkness is light. But within all light is Darkness.
|
|
Jun 26 2010, 07:10 AM
Post
#53
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Newbies Posts: 2 Joined: 16-February 10 From: Michigan Member No.: 84 885 HG Team |
IGN:Alex
FC: 0603 9064 8056 1)Crobat M 2)Gallade M 3)Bastiodon M 4)Porygon-Z 5)Magnezone 6)Gyarados M 7)Lucario M 8)Blissey F 9)Heatran F 10)Ninjask M 11)Electivire M 12)Forretress M 13)Froslass F 14)Smeargle F (1UP) 15)Umbreon M (wow-teh line of icons is all wavy XD) -------------------- |
|
Jul 9 2010, 02:01 PM
Post
#54
|
|
The mayor of Yoshi Town Group: +Donors Posts: 44 Joined: 26-November 09 Member No.: 74 110 Shiny |
Name:HeartGold-SilverYoshi(Yoshi)
FC:4641 1750 4624 1.(F) 2.(M) 3.(M) 4.(M) 5.(M) 6.(M) 7.(M) 8.(M) 9.(M) 10.(F) 11.( ) 12.(M) -------------------- |
|
Jul 16 2010, 04:55 PM
Post
#55
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Members Posts: 11 Joined: 13-May 10 Member No.: 96 336 My Trainer Card |
Name:Bob(platinum)
Friend Code:2192 8254 5500 Roster: 1Empoleon (m) 2toxicroak(m) 3lucario(m) 4scizor(m and shiny) 5charizard(m and shiny) 6Gengar(m) 7dragonite(f)* 8tyranitar(f)* 9altaria(f)* 10frosslass(f)* 11lapras(f)* 12gyrados(f)* 13jirachi* -------------------- ♣═══¤۩۞۩ஜஜ۩۞۩¤═══♣
.♪♫]▓▓║SHUFFLING║▓▓[♫♪. ♣═══¤۩۞۩ஜஜ۩۞۩¤═══♣ █║▌│█│║▌║││█║▌│║▌║ Every day I'm SHUFFLING |
|
Jul 16 2010, 05:01 PM
Post
#56
|
|
Alolan Champion Group: +Donors Posts: 200 Joined: 19-February 09 From: Massachusetts, USA Member No.: 4 107 Active Squad |
Name: Kira
Version: Heart Gold FC: 2923 3525 8514 1. Drapion "Ubermaniac" M 2. Leafeon "Morning" F 3. Charizard "Flambe" M 4. Froslass "Quail" F 5. Electivire "Shocker" M 6. Starmie "Zero" 7. Persian "Tao-san" F 8. Arcanine "(Jap)" M 9. * Umbreon "Diamond Ice" M * 10. Slowking "Babylon" M 11. Mamoswine "Ram" M 12. Yanmega "Maega" M 13. Infernape "Quinn" M 14. Gallade "Topaz" M 15. Feraligatr "Fang" M -------------------- |
|
Jul 22 2010, 06:50 AM
Post
#57
|
|
Im not Supicious.... Group: Members Posts: 233 Joined: 27-May 09 From: I dont know Member No.: 27 820 Agent Team (RP) |
Name: Ty
Version: Soul Silver FC: 1892-5034-8320 Team: 1. -Shedinja-Male-Nickname: Ghastbug 2. -Ninetales-Female-Nickname: Fujimoto 3. -Absol-Male-Nickname: Slash-Shiny 4. -Rhyperior-Male-Nickname: Rockedge 5. -Magnezone-Nickname: Ironite 6. -Dragonite-Female-DrgnDancer 7. Weavile-Male-DarkNight 8. Poliwrath-Male-SmackDown *9. Jarachi-None-Psyfy Reason For Editing: Added more pokemon and subtracted Gallade This post has been edited by ShadowFoxTy: Mar 14 2011, 07:31 PM -------------------- |
|
Jul 25 2010, 03:02 PM
Post
#58
|
|
Be careful for what you wish for... You might just get it. Group: Members Posts: 3 555 Joined: 9-August 09 From: San Francisco, California Member No.: 55 477 Gijinka Academy |
Name: Riana
Game: Black Friend Code: 2709 0927 2775 ~~~ Team: 1. Empoleon (M) -Icey 2. :serperior: Serperior (M) -Tsutaja 3. Mantyke (F) -Rasberry 4. Shiny Vaporeon (M) 5. Skarmory (F) 6. Togekiss (F) Fusion 7. :lampent: Lampent (F)- Halloween 8. :Swanna: Swanna (F) -Swana 9. :beartik: Shiny Beartik (M) -Chewy 10. Meganium (M) -Leafy 11. Rapidash (F) -Hannah 12. Marshtomp (M) -Muddy 13. :krokorok: Shiny Krokorok (F) -Glitter 14. Shedinja (N/A) -Grey Ghost 15. Sceptile (M) -Blade This post has been edited by Icestar Latias: Mar 14 2011, 11:37 PM -------------------- ~My Party~
~~~ Adoptables and Stuff (click to show ) Personalities of Mine (click to show ) Zodiacs (click to show ) Huh? |
|
Aug 15 2010, 09:13 PM
Post
#59
|
|
Pokémon Trainer Group: Members Posts: 21 Joined: 17-May 10 Member No.: 96 864 Active Squad |
Nick
2751 3473 5065 1. Blastoise m 2. Tyranitar m 3. Houndoom m 4. Weavile f 5. Nidoking m 6. Charizard (ceasar) shiny m 7.Venusaur m 8. Kingdra m 9. Typhlosion (Opus) m 10. Crobat f 11. Kabutops f 12. Infernape (Yaz) f 13. Speed Deoxys shiny n/a 14. Electivire m This post has been edited by opus10: Sep 26 2010, 02:29 PM -------------------- |
|
Aug 17 2010, 01:39 PM
Post
#60
|
|
Gym Leader Group: +Donors Posts: 241 Joined: 27-March 09 From: 'Murica Member No.: 5 935 <3 |
Name: Alana
Game: Heart Gold FC: 2837 2512 5194 1. ♂ 2. (Izaya) ♂ 3. 4. (Blitzkrieg) ♂ 5. * (TRUTH) ♀ 6. ♂ 7. 8. ♂ 9. * ♂ 10. (Falco) ♂ 11. 12 * ♂ -------------------- |
|
1 User(s) are reading this topic (1 Guests and 0 Anonymous Users)
0 Members:
Lo-Fi Version | Time is now: 3rd June 2024 - 05:42 PM |